Ajita Dhakal  [Moral Science]
Alisha Sherstha[Computer]
Alizona Tandukar [Computer]
Ambika Baral [Nepali]
Amina Shrestha[G.K / M.Sci]
Amrita Devkota [Chemistry Lab Assistant]
Amrita Rai [English]
Ananta Dahal [Science]
Anita Maharjan [Nepali/ Mero Gokarneshwor]
Anjana Shrestha[Maths]
Anshu Shrestha [EngI&II/Maths/ Science/Social]
Anubhav Thapa [Taekwondo]
Anuradha Shrestha [Yoga]
Bhawani Kumari Khadka [Nepali]
Bijayata Nepal [Computer]
Bimala Duwadi [Nepali]
Bina Karki [Nepali]
Binod Raut [M.Science/EPH}
Binu Karki Pandeyv [H.Gokarneshwor]
Bobby Chettri [Conversation & Library, English (Class 3)]
Choodamani Bhattarai [C.Maths]
Deepak Shrestha [Music]
Deepti Ghimire [English]
Dilip Tamang [Science]
Dipesh K.C. [Scout]
Durga Bdr. Puri [Nepali]
GaneshTamang[Account]
Goma Adhikari [Nepali]
Inu Bhattarai [Maths]
Ishwor K.C [Science]
Karna Rai [Social Studies]
Juna Pradhan [Art/ Pre-voc/ Library]
Jyoti Shrestha [English /Moral Science]
Kabita G.C (N)[Social Studies]
Kalpana Shrestha [HPE/ M. Science]
Kiran Acharya [Nepali]
Kripa Bajracharya [Dance]
Mahesh Chaulagain[Physics Lab Assistant]
Manju Mainali [Maths]
Menuka Duwadi [Social Studies]
Mundamala Shrestha [Art/Pre-voc]
Neelam Poudel  [Hamro Gokarneshwor]
Nilam Shrestha [EngI&II/Maths/ Science / Social/ Handwriting]
Niresh Pariyar [Band Instructor]
Niruta Ghimire [Science]
Nisha Hyaunmikha [Mahs]
Padma Bajracharya [Maths]
Pashupati Mourya [Computer]
Prabha Pokharel [Nepali/ H. Gokarneshwor]
Prajoo Shrestha [English]
Prakash Pokharel [Music]
Pratikshya Shrestha [English]
Preeti Thapa [Social std]
Puja Chauhan [Biology Lab Assistant]
Puruswottam Karki [EPH/ E. Science]
Pushpa Bista [Science]
Rabi Shrestha [Scout]
Ramesh Bista [Taekwondo]
Reena Karki [Basketball Coach]
Rinku Sharma [G.K/ Moral Science]
Roji Subedi [EngI&II/Maths/ Science/Social]
Rojina Shrestha [EngI&II/Maths/ Science /Social/ Handwriting]
Roshan Bhattarai [Opt. Maths]
Roshan Rai [Games]
Sabina Rai [G.k]
Sabina Shrestha [Hamro Serophero]
Sabita Shrestha [Science]
Sakar Bista [maths]
Sandhya Kafle [Maths]
Sandipa Shrestha [English]
Sangeeta Bajracharya [English]
Sangita Bhatta [science]
Sanjiv Mishra [Computer]
Sarala Acharya [Nepali]
Sarita Shrestha [EngI&II/Maths/ Science/Social]
Satan Mukhiya [Optional Maths]
Seema Rai [HPE/M.Sci]
Shakuntala Poudel [Maths]
Shashikala Upreti [H. Gokareneshwor]
Shova Rajbhandari [EPH}
Shwarim Tamang [English]
Sona Bhutia [English]
Srijana Tandukar [Computer]
Subhadra Thapa [Dance]
Sujita Sapkota [EngI&II/Maths/ Science/Social]
Sunita Poudel [Science]
Sunita Budhathoki [EngI&II/Maths/ Science /Social/ Handwriting]
Sunita Thapa [English]
Sunita Thapa Adhikari [HPE/M.Science]
Sushma Rai [Social Studies]
Swayam Prava Ghimire [Nepali/ H. Serophero]
Tanka Mishra [Maths]
Tara Bhattarai [Nepali]
Tara Manandhar [Dance]
Urmila Pariyar [OBTE]
Usha Manandhar [Art]
Youbraj Bardewa [Scout]
Umesh Dangol [Music]